Is Maggi Liquid Seasoning 101ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Water, Wheat Protein, Salt), Water, Flavourings (with Wheat ), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate), Salt, Sugar
Check Maggi Liquid Seasoning 101ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Liquid Seasoning 101ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


