Is Maggi Rahn Sauce Zu Braten Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, wheat flour, 2.25% cream powder, starch, beef extract, iodized salt (salt, potassium iodate), sugar, 1.4% onions, white pepper, garlic powder, natural flavorings, contains wheat, caramel sugar, yeast extract, seasoning (from wheat), acidifier: sunflower oil. Contains Wheat.
Check Maggi Rahn Sauce Zu Braten against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Rahn Sauce Zu Braten in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder


