Is Maggi Rich & Rustic Tomato Sauce Tin 800g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-ripened Tomatoes, Puree Of Sun-ripened Tomatoes, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Herbs And Spices (Black Pepper, Basil, Oregano), Garlic, Acid (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check Maggi Rich & Rustic Tomato Sauce Tin 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maggi Rich & Rustic Tomato Sauce Tin 800g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping