Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter1, Whey Concentrate (Milk), Cocoa Mass1, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Emulsifiers (E471, Soya Lecithin, E476), Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407), Vanilla Bean Pieces, Flavourings, Colour (E160a), Gluten Free, 1Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml | Spoonful