Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Magnum Made from Ruby Cocoa Beans Ice Cream 3 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Water, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Butter Oil (Milk), Fructose, Raspberry Puree, Whey Concentrate (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Emulsifier (E471, E322, E476, E442), Whole Milk Powder, Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407), Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, May Contain: Soy And Almonds

Check Magnum Made from Ruby Cocoa Beans Ice Cream 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Made from Ruby Cocoa Beans Ice Cream 3 Pack is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoIceland

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Magnum Made from Ruby Cocoa Beans Ice Cream 3 Pack | Spoonful