This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Magnum Mini Double Caramel Billionaire Ice Cream 6 Pack 330Ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, cocoa butter1, glucose syrup, skimmed MILK powder, butter oil (MILK), glucose-fructose syrup vegetable oils (coconut, sunflower), skimmed MILK powder or concentrate, fructose, starch, whey solids (MILK), rice flour, emulsifiers (E471, E476, E322), caramelised sugar syrup, stabilisers (E410, E407, E412), colour (E150b), flavourings, salt, butter (MILK), cocoa mass1, raising agent (E500). May contain: egg, soy, almond, cashew, wheat and barley. 1Rainforest Alliance Certified TM

Check Magnum Mini Double Caramel Billionaire Ice Cream 6 Pack 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Mini Double Caramel Billionaire Ice Cream 6 Pack 330Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Magnum Mini Double Caramel Billionaire Ice Cream 6 Pack 330Ml | Spoonful