Is Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
reconstituted skimmed milk, sugar, cocoa butter1, cocoa mass1, coconut oil, glucose syrup, glucose fructose syrup, whole milk powder, butteroil, concentrated skimmed milk, emulsifiers (e471, soya lecithin, e476), whey solids (milk), stabilisers (e410, e412, e407), flavourings (with milk), may contain nuts, 1rainforest alliance certified (tm),
Check Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


