Is Magnum Signature 3 x 90ml Peach Ice Cream Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, vegetable fats (coconut, shea), glucose syrup, whole MILK powder, peach puree (3%), skimmed MILK powder, water, fructose, cocoa butter¹, cocoa mass¹, whey solids (MILK), dehydrated peach juice (0.5%), emulsifiers (E471, lecithins), butter fat (MILK), stabilisers (E412, E410, E417, E407), colours (carotenes, paprika extract, E161b, E150c), beetroot juice concentrate, acidity regulator (E330), flavourings, radish concentrate. May contain: ALMOND, HAZELNUT, WALNUT, CASHEW, PECAN, BRAZIL NUT, PISTACHIO and MACADAMIA. ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified cocoa is mixed with non-certified cocoa during processing (mass balance)
Check Magnum Signature 3 x 90ml Peach Ice Cream Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Signature 3 x 90ml Peach Ice Cream Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Stick


