Is Magnum Ice Cream White Chocolate & Cookies 90 ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, cocoa butter¹, glucose syrup, water, cream (MILK) (4.5%), skimmed MILK powder, coconut fat, butter fat (MILK), fructose, whole MILK powder, whey solids (MILK), fat reduced cocoa powder¹, tapioca flour, rice flour, rapeseed oil, glucose-fructose syrup, emulsifiers (E471, lecithins), stabilisers (E410, E417, E412, E407), raising agent (E500), salt, flavourings. May contain: WHEAT, BARLEY, OAT, SOY, ALMOND and PISTACHIO. ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Magnum Ice Cream White Chocolate & Cookies 90 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Ice Cream White Chocolate & Cookies 90 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Ice Cream White Chocolate & Cookies 90 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen


