Is Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter1, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Concentrate (Milk), Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Butter Oil, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, E476), Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407), Vanilla Bean Pieces, Flavourings, Colours (E160a), Gluten Free, 1Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)
Check Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


