Is MAHI Tamarind Pulp Cooking Paste 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind Pulp 95%, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser)
Check MAHI Tamarind Pulp Cooking Paste 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAHI Tamarind Pulp Cooking Paste 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


