Is Mainland Cheese Colby Grated Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby Cheese (99%) (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)
Check Mainland Cheese Colby Grated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mainland Cheese Colby Grated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mainland Cheese Colby Grated is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking


