Is Mainland Cheese Colby Grated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby Cheese (99%) (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)

Check Mainland Cheese Colby Grated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mainland Cheese Colby Grated is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Mainland Cheese Colby Grated | Spoonful