Is Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts 14%, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, In Varying Proportions), Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Food Grade Salt, Emulsifiers: E322 (Soya), E476, Flavourings
Check Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
PEANUT BUTTER BANANA WITH DARK CHOCOLATE ENERGY BAR, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA WITH DARK CHOCOLATE
MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH PEANUT BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
Where to buy
Maitre Truffout, Pralines TO GO milk chocolate with peanut filling 100g Bar (4 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


