Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MAJOR GREY'S STYLE MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Golden Raisins, Onions, Ginger, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt, Garam Masala

Check MAJOR GREY'S STYLE MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAJOR GREY'S STYLE MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? MAJOR GREY'S STYLE MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO | Spoonful