Is Makdous - Al Durrah Eggplant 650 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggplants, Sunflower Oil, Walnut, Red Chili, Garlic, Salt, : Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate E202
Check Makdous - Al Durrah Eggplant 650 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Makdous - Al Durrah Eggplant 650 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSnacking


