Is Màkku Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Water, Nuruk (live Cultures), Rice Nuruk, Sugar, Yeast, Carbon Dioxide

Check Màkku against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Màkku | Spoonful