Is Mama Artificial Chicken Flavor Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Chili Powder, Dried Spring Onion, Artificial Flavor, Spices, Color (plain Caramel), Acidity Regulators (sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Carbonate), Thickener (cellulose Gum), Soy Sauce (soybean, Water, Salt), Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides, Citric Acid. Contains wheat, Soybean, sou sauce. Process in a facility that also process Egg, Milk, Crustaceans, Fish, Coconut and Sesame.
Check Mama Artificial Chicken Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Artificial Chicken Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


