Is Mama Hoots Medium All Natural Salsa, Medium Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, GREEN ONIONS, SWEET ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, HABANERO.

Check Mama Hoots Medium All Natural Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Mama Hoots Medium All Natural Salsa, Medium | Spoonful