Is MAMA JESS, ORGANIC BEAN GOOD PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC WHITE BEAN PUREE (ORGANIC WHITE BEANS, WATER), ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID AND ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER).

Check MAMA JESS, ORGANIC BEAN GOOD PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Jar

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping