Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mama Lil'spickled Hungarian Goathorn Peppers In Oil, Sold By The Pound Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers In Oil (Peppers, Canola Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Lemon Juice)

Check Mama Lil'spickled Hungarian Goathorn Peppers In Oil, Sold By The Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Lil'spickled Hungarian Goathorn Peppers In Oil, Sold By The Pound is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mama Lil'spickled Hungarian Goathorn Peppers In Oil, Sold By The Pound | Spoonful