Is Mama O's Premium Super Spicy Kimchipaste, Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER FLAKES, GARLIC, GINGER, LIME JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, BHUT JOLOKIA POWDER.

Check Mama O's Premium Super Spicy Kimchipaste, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCooking Base
Tree Nut Free? Mama O's Premium Super Spicy Kimchipaste, Spicy | Spoonful