Is MAMA SCOTT'S, APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATOES, FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER), BROWN SUGAR, APPLES, LEMON JUICE (LEMON), VINEGAR, SUGAR GRANULATED, PAPRIKA (SILICON DIOXIDE, ETHOXYQUIN), NUTMEG.

Check MAMA SCOTT'S, APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingSandwich
Soy Free? MAMA SCOTT'S, APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE | Spoonful