Is MAMA SCOTT'S, APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATOES, FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER), BROWN SUGAR, APPLES, LEMON JUICE (LEMON), VINEGAR, SUGAR GRANULATED, PAPRIKA (SILICON DIOXIDE, ETHOXYQUIN), NUTMEG.

Check MAMA SCOTT'S, APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? MAMA SCOTT'S, APPLE BARBEQUE SAUCE | Spoonful