Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mama Sita's Adobo Marinade 680ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Soy Bean, Colour (Caramel), Salt, Water), Cane Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Colour (Caramel), Yeast Extract, Spices (Black Pepper, Bay Leaf), Flavour Enhancers (E631, E627), E211)

Check Mama Sita's Adobo Marinade 680ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCooking
Wheat Free? Mama Sita's Adobo Marinade 680ml | Spoonful