Is MAMA VALERIO'S, MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND POWDERED CELLULOSE, ANTI-CAKING AGENT), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES AND POWDERED CELLULOSE, ANTI-CAKING AGENT), ONION, ASIAGO CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, RENNET), BASIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC,PEPPER, RED PEPPER FLAKES.
Check MAMA VALERIO'S, MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAMA VALERIO'S, MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


