Is Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic, Dill
Check Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Vincente Pickled Asaparagus - (2 Pack of 12 Oz. Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


