Is Mambo Sauce, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Wheat, Soybeans, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Mambo Sauce, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mambo Sauce, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mambo Sauce, Mild is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


