Is Mambo Sauce, Sweet Hot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Cayenne Red Peppers, Habanero Extract, Distilled Vinegar, Wheat, Soybeans, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavoring
Check Mambo Sauce, Sweet Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mambo Sauce, Sweet Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mambo Sauce, Sweet Hot is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


