Is MAMOOL DATE-FILLED COOKIES, MAMOOL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (MILK), ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED, (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, WATER, MILK, ROSEWATER, SALT, SPICES, SESAME OIL.
Check MAMOOL DATE-FILLED COOKIES, MAMOOL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAMOOL DATE-FILLED COOKIES, MAMOOL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityButteryFloral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


