Is Mango And Coconut Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CARAMELISED WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, NZ MILK POWDER 31%*, COCOA BUTTER 24%*, NZ WHEY POWDER (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN, 476)]; TOASTED COCONUT 10%; MANGO FRUIT PIECES 4% [CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE 10%, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, HUMECTANT (GLYCEROL), WHEAT FIBRE, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (TURMERIC)]; NATURAL FLAVOUR. *MINIMUM PERCENTAGE RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY, WHEAT, GLUTEN. MAY CONTAIN: PEANUT, TREE NUTS.
Check Mango And Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango And Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Candy · Bar


