Is Mango Strawberry Meltdown With Mangoes Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Mango, Strawberry, Sugar, Apple Juice, Honey, Habanero, Sea Salt, Natural Spices, Natural Gum
Check Mango Strawberry Meltdown With Mangoes Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Strawberry Meltdown With Mangoes Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


