Is Manilife Original Roast Smooth Peanut Butter 275g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-Oleic Peanuts 99.1%, Sea Salt 0.9%
Check Manilife Original Roast Smooth Peanut Butter 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manilife Original Roast Smooth Peanut Butter 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


