Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Manischewitz Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4.38 oz (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Salt, Contains: Fish

Check Manischewitz Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4.38 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manischewitz Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4.38 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad
Wheat Free? Manischewitz Sardines In Tomato Sauce, 4.38 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful