Is MANISCHEWITZ, VEGGIE POTATO PANCAKE MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (Contains Sulfites To Maintain Whiteness), Potato Starch, Onion, Salt, Carrots, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil), Celery, Tomatoes, Bell Pepper, Spinach
Check MANISCHEWITZ, VEGGIE POTATO PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANISCHEWITZ, VEGGIE POTATO PANCAKE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANISCHEWITZ, VEGGIE POTATO PANCAKE MIX is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


