Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Kaniwa, Bell Peppers, Salt, May Contain 2% Or Less Of Onion, Celery, Spices, Paprika, Canola Oil, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper & Sugar

Check Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking
Peanut Free? Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz | Spoonful