Is Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Kaniwa, Bell Peppers, Salt, May Contain 2% Or Less Of Onion, Celery, Spices, Paprika, Canola Oil, Garlic, Cayenne Pepper & Sugar
Check Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manitou Trading Rice Gluten Free Cajun Dirty Bag - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


