Is Mann's Nourish Bowls, Monterey Risotto, 8.75 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice (Brown Rice, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Salt), Butternut Squash, Kale, Kohlrabi, Creamy Roasted Garlic Sauce (Soybean Oil, Water, Roasted Garlic, Butter (Cream, Salt), Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Parmesan Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cultured Nonfat Milk Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum)
Check Mann's Nourish Bowls, Monterey Risotto, 8.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mann's Nourish Bowls, Monterey Risotto, 8.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Mann's Nourish Bowls, Monterey Risotto, 8.75 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


