Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mantias Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DRIED ONION, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check Mantias against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Egg Free? Mantias | Spoonful