Is Manuel's Salsa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SPICES, DRIED CHILIES, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, LEMON CONCENTRATE

Check Manuel's Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep