Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride and Citric Acid.

Check MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO | Spoonful