Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Olives, Water, Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride and Citric Acid.

Check MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad
Egg Free? MANZANILLA OLIVES STUFFED WITH PIMIENTO | Spoonful