This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, PIMENTO, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LACTIC ACID.

Check Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish
Pescatarian? Manzanilla Olives, Stuffed | Spoonful