Is MAPLE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, MAPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, GRADE A CREAM, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.

Check MAPLE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie