Is MAPLE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, MAPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, GRADE A CREAM, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check MAPLE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BLENDED LOW FAT GREEK YOGURT, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


