Is Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Tomato Basil Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DRIED BASIL, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Tomato Basil Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Tomato Basil Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


