Is Maple Joe 100% Pure Maple Organic Syrup, 100% Pure Maple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP

Check Maple Joe 100% Pure Maple Organic Syrup, 100% Pure Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCooking
Oat Free? Maple Joe 100% Pure Maple Organic Syrup, 100% Pure Maple | Spoonful