Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (CARAMEL), NONFAT DRY MILK.

Check MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME | Spoonful