Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MAPLE SAGE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE BREAKFAST LINKS, MAPLE SAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN, MAPLE SYRUP, DEHYDRATED SUGAR CANE SYRUP, PARSLEY, SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, DRIED SAGE, DEHYDRATED ONION AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check MAPLE SAGE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE BREAKFAST LINKS, MAPLE SAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich
Lactose Free? MAPLE SAGE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE BREAKFAST LINKS, MAPLE SAGE | Spoonful