Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Herbs & Garlic Booster 130G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Water, Garlic Puree, Basil, Oregano, Salt, Flavouring

Check Napolina Herbs & Garlic Booster 130G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Tree Nut Free? Napolina Herbs & Garlic Booster 130G | Spoonful